Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 26 · Block 076

PHAETON DR

Owner: MILLER LAURA C & DAVID B

Assessed value

$103,320

$103,320 land

Acreage

8.35 ac

$12,374 / ac

Land use

Residential Vacant Land

C

Year built

Owner mailing

Winchester, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 17, 2026

    MILLER LAURA C & DAVID B

    Bk/Pg 0139/0828

  2. Oct 28, 1993

    MONTESI ROBERT & ROBIN E

    Bk/Pg 0061/0031

    $50,000

More on Phaeton Dr

View source assessor card
PHAETON DR — Roxbury Land Records