Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 08 · Block 069

OLD TURNPIKE RD

Owner: GAVEL FRANK J & STINSON PATRICIA G &

Assessed value

$202,790

$202,790 land

Acreage

40.68 ac

$4,985 / ac

Owner mailing

Southport, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 17, 2005

    GAVEL FRANK J & STINSON PATRICIA G &

    Bk/Pg 0099/0232

  2. Jun 26, 1997

    GAVEL FRANK J & ERNEST L

    Bk/Pg 0069/0107

  3. Jan 19, 1996

    GAVEL ANNA ESTATE

    Bk/Pg 0067/0834

More on Old Turnpike Rd

View source assessor card
OLD TURNPIKE RD — Roxbury Land Records