Assessed value
$41,580
$41,580 land
Acreage
5 ac
$8,316 / ac
Land use
Residential Vacant Land
C
Year built
—
Owner mailing
C/O EHRENKRANZ & EHRENKRANZ LLP, 375 PARK AVE STE 2800, NEW YORK, NY 10052
Different from property address (absentee owner)
Recorded sales
Jun 30, 2010
— WIENER ZENA ET AL TRUSTEES
Bk/Pg 0111/0097
Dec 24, 2009
— WIENER MICHAEL A AKA MICHAEL ALLEN EST
Bk/Pg 0109/0850
Aug 10, 2007
— WIENER MICHAEL A
Bk/Pg 0104/0291
Jul 2, 2004
— WIENER MICHAEL A & ZENA
Bk/Pg 0094/0588
Nov 14, 2000
— HURLBURT MICHAEL
Bk/Pg 0078/0227
Jun 29, 1964
— HURLBURT MICHAEL & JUDITH
Bk/Pg 0030/0607
More on Judds Bridge Rd
1 JUDDS BRIDGE RD
$403,200 · 3 ac · Built 2000
9 JUDDS BRIDGE RD
$577,920 · 3.09 ac · Built 2002
16 JUDDS BRIDGE RD
$932,890 · 2.2 ac · Built 1810
35 JUDDS BRIDGE RD
$926,170 · 7.31 ac · Built 1983
39 JUDDS BRIDGE RD
$428,820 · 3 ac · Built 1972
48 JUDDS BRIDGE RD
$462,770 · 3.05 ac · Built 1998
51 JUDDS BRIDGE RD
$397,810 · 4.69 ac · Built 1965
58 JUDDS BRIDGE RD
$703,290 · 4.16 ac · Built 1974