Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 02 · Block 001

JUDDS BRIDGE RD

Owner: CARTER ARTHUR LLOYD REVOCABLE TRUST

Assessed value

$47,670

$6,580 land

Acreage

23.98 ac

$1,988 / ac

Owner mailing

140 58TH ST BLDG B STE 3C, BROOKLYN, NY 11220-2560

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 1, 2012

    CARTER ARTHUR LLOYD REVOCABLE TRUST

    Bk/Pg 0116/0322

More on Judds Bridge Rd

View source assessor card