Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 19 · Block 027

NORTH ST

Owner: ROXBURY CEMETERY ASSOCIATION INC

Assessed value

$70,000

$70,000 land

Acreage

7.05 ac

$9,929 / ac

Land use

Cemetery

A

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 93, ROXBURY, CT 06783

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on North St

View source assessor card