Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 05 · Block 005

76 MINOR BRIDGE RD

Owner: ROXBURY LAND TRUST INC

Assessed value

$997,920

$997,920 land

Acreage

165 ac

$6,048 / ac

Owner mailing

PO BOX 51, ROXBURY, CT 06793

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Minor Bridge Rd

View source assessor card