Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 35 · Block 044

WILLOW BROOK DR

Owner: ROXBURY PROPERTIES ASSOCIATES

Assessed value

$327,390

$327,390 land

Acreage

10 ac

$32,739 / ac

Land use

Residential Vacant Land

C

Year built

Owner mailing

Bridgewater, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Willow Brook Dr

View source assessor card