Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 29 · Block 002

PAINTER HILL RD

Owner: SHAPIRO JANE S G

Assessed value

$204,610

$204,610 land

Acreage

3.54 ac

$57,799 / ac

Land use

Residential Vacant Land

C

Year built

Owner mailing

New York, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 22, 2025

    SHAPIRO JANE S G

    Bk/Pg 0138/0598

  2. Nov 1, 1994

    SHAPIRO ROBERT I & JANE S G

    Bk/Pg 0063/0356

More on Painter Hill Rd

View source assessor card