Assessed value
$62,370
$62,370 land
Acreage
5 ac
$12,474 / ac
Land use
Industrial Vacant Land
C
Year built
—
Owner mailing
C/O TAX DEPT, PO BOX 270, HARTFORD, CT 06141-0270
Different from property address (absentee owner)
Recorded sales
No recorded sales on file.
More on Washington Woodbury Rd
1002 WASHINGTON WOODBURY RD
$358,610 · 32.29 ac · Built 1984
1006 WASHINGTON WOODBURY RD
$340,690 · 10 ac · Built 1759
1013 WASHINGTON WOODBURY RD
$382,760 · 13.9 ac · Built 1986
1030 WASHINGTON WOODBURY RD
$759,360 · 18.62 ac · Built 1999
1045 WASHINGTON WOODBURY RD
$499,240 · 34.03 ac · Built 2001
1055 WASHINGTON WOODBURY RD
$225,540 · 5 ac · Built 1850
1071 WASHINGTON WOODBURY RD
$373,800 · 11.53 ac · Built 2004
1075 WASHINGTON WOODBURY RD
$256,760 · 3.03 ac · Built 1976