Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 08 · Block 060

LOOMBA DR

Owner: ROXBURY LAND TRUST INC

Assessed value

$146,020

$146,020 land

Acreage

4.88 ac

$29,922 / ac

Owner mailing

PO BOX 51, ROXBURY, CT 06783

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Dec 2, 1997

    ROXBURY LAND TRUST INC

    Bk/Pg 0070/0294

More on Loomba Dr

View source assessor card