Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 29 · Block 011

CROSSBROOK RD

Owner: GARNET ROAD FUTURES LLC

Assessed value

$2,590

$2,590 land

Acreage

9.5 ac

$273 / ac

Owner mailing

207 W 25TH ST PH, NEW YORK, NY 10001

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 30, 2025

    GARNET ROAD FUTURES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0139/0194

  2. Jan 9, 2019

    CROW RAM & MCDUCK MANAGEMENT INC

    Bk/Pg 0127/0135

    $2,100,000
  3. Dec 15, 1977

    REED REX

    Bk/Pg 0036/0856

More on Crossbrook Rd

View source assessor card
CROSSBROOK RD — Roxbury Land Records