Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 29 · Block 046

CROSSBROOK RD

Owner: GARNET ROAD FUTURES LLC

Assessed value

$211,470

$206,920 land

Acreage

7.4 ac

$28,577 / ac

Land use

Residential Vacant Land

C

Year built

Owner mailing

207 W 25TH ST PH, NEW YORK, NY 10001

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 30, 2025

    GARNET ROAD FUTURES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0139/0194

  2. Jan 9, 2019

    CROW RAM & MCDUCK MANAGEMENT INC

    Bk/Pg 0127/0135

    $2,100,000

More on Crossbrook Rd

View source assessor card