Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 27 · Block 027

GOOD HILL RD

Owner: ROXBURY LAND TRUST INC

Assessed value

$141,470

$141,470 land

Acreage

4.34 ac

$32,597 / ac

Owner mailing

PO BOX 51, ROXBURY, CT 06783

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Good Hill Rd

View source assessor card
GOOD HILL RD — Roxbury Land Records